Traffic Sign at 1331 Rutherford Road SW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 9 days ago #8021520600
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Pedestrian flashing light not working by Johnny bright on east side of Rutherford road

Issue: Damaged sign - other



address: 1331 RUTHERFORD ROAD SW

coordinates x,y: 30830.23032374849, 5920745.032947828

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41887410574363, -113.5362396971221

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:26am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:23am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone