Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11332 87 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021520784
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Some homeless jerk left a bunch of his useless shit in the middle of the alley way! It's garbage day tomorrow too!!!

Where? Alley

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 11332 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34744.88075587268, 5936889.068134551

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56369499999998, -113.47557

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:53am Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:44am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone