Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12427 102 Avenue NW

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - 7 days ago #8021521785
Photo_20200630_122544
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

lime scooter parked across sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Westbound



address: 12427 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30661.028744995547, 5934553.04790943

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5429588, -113.5374372

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:29pm Status changed to Redirected to External Organization
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:29pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:27pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:26pm Submitted via Android Android