Overflowing Garbage Cans at 14510 118 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 7 days ago #8021522358
Photo_20200630_132739
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Absolutely disgusting smell with birds and animals spreading garbage around.

Where: City Street



address: 14510 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31382.686686322562, 5941837.641611271

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6083723, -113.5258186

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:29pm Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:29pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:29pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via Android Android