Litter Public Property at 9908 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 5 days ago #8021522785
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Old camp

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South sidewalk

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 9908 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33702.89593406481, 5935347.691736967

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54991282250249, -113.4914628605159

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 04, 2020 03:01pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:14pm Reopened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:25pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:13pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone