Litter Public Property at 10560 98 Street NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8021523104
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Mattress

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West side

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 10560 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33798.47245691987, 5935342.506481168

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54986008998607, -113.4900213457931

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 05:15pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:49pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone