Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 53.42 N 113.52 W

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 9 days ago #8021523696
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Tenant needs to store his equipment in a lot not on the public road also detached from his truck for8:00 hours all ready?????? 1111 117st sw

Where? Road

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 1111 117 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 31589.26646311515, 5921218.199446917

coordinates lat,lng: 53.423081, -113.524775

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:34pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:56pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone