Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10510 164 Street NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8021523858
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Elm tree on Boulevard has a cracked limb. It is on the south east corner of the block

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 10510 164 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 26236.79516806726, 5935119.319917218

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54828666666667, -113.6041333333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:00pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 02, 2020 07:22am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone