Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9655 87 Avenue NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 6 days ago #8021524426
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Millcreek ravine trail, east of 87 ave tree on trail

Issue: Branch Attached

Where: Trail (Hard Surface)



address: 9655 87 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34613.00171491358, 5932325.935119805

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52270151364955, -113.4780650787308

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:13pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone