Litter Public Property at 218 51 A Street SW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 6 days ago #8021524475
Photo_20200630_182643
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Where? Road

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? on the road

Garbage Volume: More



address: 209 51A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 38452.78024156322, 5922041.501832272

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43002346, -113.42142597

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 05:31pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Thu Jul 02, 2020 02:17pm Reopened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:44pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:28pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:27pm Submitted via Android Android