Sidewalk Concern at 10945 84 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10945 84 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35078.69231153289, 5936132.244800931
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55687237, -113.47061668
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 15, 2020 09:33am | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:06pm | Reopened |
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:30am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Jul 03, 2020 11:31am | Reopened |
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:47am | Closed |
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:24pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:23pm | Submitted via Android |