Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12039 123 Street NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 3 days ago #8021524645
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Neighbour's garbage in alley is constantly over flowing and attracts birds and other wildlife. This happens every week after garbage day (Tuesday)

Where: City Street



address: 12039 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30907.163369082038, 5938110.603161018

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57491110576038, -113.5333724331162

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:12pm Status changed to Warning Issued
Thu Jul 02, 2020 03:12pm Reopened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:30pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:30pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone