Sidewalk Concern at 14920 136 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 6 days ago #8021524666
Photo_20200630_224526
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Drainage of water sidewalks around lake in Skyview- slippery and very wet

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 14920 136 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29406.468774712386, 5942105.218439796

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6108912, -113.5556523

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 07:25am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:46pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 10:45pm Submitted via Android Android