Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10405 108 Avenue NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021524672
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Overflowing garbage

Where: City Street



address: 10405 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33170.605252206864, 5935685.637436676

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55298333, -113.49945833

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:14pm Closed
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:14pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone