Graffiti Public Property at 10919 107 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent - 7 days ago #8021524673
Report
Submitted Jun 30, 2020

Graffiti on sidewalk and on brick inside west gazebo.

Type: Walkway-in park

Offensive? No

Inside Park: Central Mcdougall Park



address: 10919 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32856.17240610342, 5935982.942398991

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55567454160273, -113.5041716692114

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:21pm Status changed to Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:21pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone