Sidewalk Concern at 10008 114 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10008 114 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31969.443833427355, 5934160.928259917
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5393574, -113.5177388
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 06, 2021 11:42am | Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule |
Wed Jul 01, 2020 11:11pm | Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jul 01, 2020 11:11pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 01, 2020 11:10pm | Submitted via Android |