Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13037 102 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 13037 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33422.043578656536, 5939876.782488761
coordinates lat,lng: 53.59062699999998, -113.495216
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 02, 2020 09:42am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jul 02, 2020 09:24am | Opened |
Thu Jul 02, 2020 09:23am | Submitted via iPhone |