Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9443 100 A Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9443 100A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33662.47786211579, 5933201.922642871
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53063447535582, -113.4923034324003
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:07pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:52am | Opened |
Thu Jul 02, 2020 11:51am | Submitted via iPhone |