Park Grass Maintenance at 10105 95 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): All along the path from Cameron Drive east to the stairs. Flower bed at the viewpoint is also in desperate need of weeding.
address: 10105 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34702.43983658942, 5934632.8580871
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54342459, -113.47646087
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 06, 2020 01:39pm | Closed |
Fri Jul 03, 2020 08:48pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 03, 2020 08:47pm | Submitted via Android |