Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 16003 100 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 16003 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33356.90909069585, 5943303.055307809
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62141780603851, -113.4958331741273
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:24am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:44pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |