Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 927 116 St NW
Where? Road
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 925 116 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30980.67089241158, 5923033.017987044
coordinates lat,lng: 53.43942463799937, -113.5337518679011
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 30, 2020 11:57am | Closed |
Tue Jul 07, 2020 11:44am | Reopened |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 07:46am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Sat Jul 04, 2020 01:06am | Opened |
Sat Jul 04, 2020 01:05am | Submitted via iPhone |