Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8710 91 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 8710 91 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35304.570642850966, 5932405.447213652
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52337, -113.4676283333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 21, 2020 09:23am | Closed |
Fri Jul 10, 2020 03:15pm | Reopened with status: . |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:27am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:27am | Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Sun Jul 05, 2020 08:26pm | Opened |
Sun Jul 05, 2020 08:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |