Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10218 147 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
address: 10218 147 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28208.36233755404, 5934516.81537827
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5427706111678, -113.5744410624613
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:10am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:20pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |