Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9524 124 A Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 9524 124A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33871.87828539695, 5938776.510766533
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58071167000001, -113.48854167
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 28, 2020 09:12am | Closed |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 03:30pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 03:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |