Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12150 25 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12150 25 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30851.664201325922, 5924911.468302873
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4563115, -113.5355092
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 02, 2020 11:04am | Closed |
Wed Oct 28, 2020 08:19am | Reopened |
Thu Jul 09, 2020 08:52am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:03pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 09:02pm | Submitted via Android |