Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10020 115 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
address: 10020 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31850.91167126787, 5934170.722051098
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5394526, -113.5195258
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:11pm | Status changed to Redirected to External Organization |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:11pm | Closed |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:07pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:07pm | Submitted via Android |