Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11510 100 Avenue NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 11510 100 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31830.493042477487, 5934105.85859468
coordinates lat,lng: 53.538871, -113.5198404
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:20pm | Status changed to Redirected to External Organization |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:20pm | Closed |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:16pm | Opened |
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:16pm | Submitted via Android |