Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10556 Beaumaris Rd NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10552 BEAUMARIS ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 32775.7641725213, 5943164.4447617605
coordinates lat,lng: 53.620209, -113.504631
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 26, 2023 07:26am | Closed |
Sun Jun 25, 2023 02:45pm | Opened |
Sun Jun 25, 2023 02:44pm | Submitted via Web |