Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12927 157 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12927 157 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30049.830614761613, 5943084.418490878
coordinates lat,lng: 53.61965333333333, -113.5458366666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 28, 2023 12:58pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jun 27, 2023 08:13pm | Opened |
Tue Jun 27, 2023 08:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |