Park Grass Maintenance at 3464 Cameron Heights Cove NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northwest corner of Cameron Heights Park by the brown and blue duplex This is supposed to be grass. Not sure why there is all of a sudden major tire trucks full of dirt.
address: 3464 CAMERON HEIGHTS COVE NW
coordinates x,y: 24219.324014305337, 5927002.421812537
coordinates lat,lng: 53.47544692849051, -113.6351995909467
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 15, 2023 07:13am | Closed |
Fri Jun 30, 2023 04:29pm | Opened |
Fri Jun 30, 2023 04:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |