Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10719 114 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025393460
address: 10727 114 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31965.80555604942, 5935596.936692723
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552261, -113.517647
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 16, 2023 11:12am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 12:36pm | Reopened |
Tue Jul 18, 2023 11:13am | Closed |
Tue Jul 18, 2023 07:55am | Opened |
Tue Jul 18, 2023 07:55am | Submitted via Web |