Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10630 92 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket:
address: 9208 106 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34589.91352359806, 5935676.9803476315
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552814, -113.478043
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 17, 2023 01:42pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Tue Aug 08, 2023 05:42pm | Reopened |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 02:46pm | Closed with status: . |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 12:40pm | Opened |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 12:40pm | Submitted via Web |