Park Grass Maintenance at 10748 117 St NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): pork cop @ 117 st and 108 ave
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10721 117 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31596.248421476586, 5935589.7743242
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552219, -113.523224
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 15, 2023 09:51am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 08:01am | Opened |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 08:00am | Submitted via Web |