Sports Field Maintenance at 16240 103 Street NW
Where: Ball Diamond-Grass
Issue: Broken Bench
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Diamond 2
Sports Field: None of the above
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Inside Park: Lorelei Park
Related Ticket: 8025251915
address: 16240 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32798.69407707013, 5943502.1388416365
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6232419, -113.5042489
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 30, 2023 08:11am | Closed |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 11:37am | Opened |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 11:37am | Submitted via Android |