Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10558 92 St NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10558 92 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34634.28030507889, 5935564.457479632
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5518, -113.477386
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Oct 28, 2023 06:47am | Closed |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 08:37am | Opened |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 08:36am | Submitted via Web |