Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12408 49 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025418886
address: 12406 49 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30043.638012181676, 5928305.326357503
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48685448873025, -113.5473497359092
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2023 12:42pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Sun Oct 01, 2023 04:16am | Reopened |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:58am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:47am | Opened |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 10:46am | Submitted via iPhone |