Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9925 91 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025418886
address: 9925 91 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33970.13110156366, 5932738.52145004
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52645076116757, -113.487713867537
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 25, 2023 11:47am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 11:44am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Oct 10, 2023 07:58am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Oct 07, 2023 07:54am | Opened |
Sat Oct 07, 2023 07:53am | Submitted via iPhone |