Sports Field Maintenance at 16437 87 Street NW
Where: Ball Diamond-Shale
Issue: Broken Bleacher
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Behind back stop # 3. At poplar park in the middle of the park. East of parking lot
Sports Field: None of the above
Inside Park: Poplar District Park
Related Ticket:
address: 16437 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35109.23582788631, 5943836.062882428
coordinates lat,lng: 53.62609261211382, -113.4692890952333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 17, 2023 07:26am | Closed |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 12:19pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 12, 2023 12:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |