Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10640 154 St
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025404816
address: 15430 131 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 27345.257254778877, 5939908.391867673
coordinates lat,lng: 53.591263, -113.58699
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 19, 2023 02:55pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 07:52am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Oct 17, 2023 02:51pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Oct 17, 2023 02:12pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 17, 2023 02:11pm | Submitted via Web |