Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at Sir Wilfrid Laurier Park, Sir Wilfred Laurier Park Rd
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025461095
address: 13221 BUENA VISTA ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 30064.289121044625, 5930963.071658055
coordinates lat,lng: 53.510735, -113.546784
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 10, 2023 09:13am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Nov 07, 2023 02:05pm | Opened |
Tue Nov 07, 2023 02:04pm | Submitted via Web |