Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9809 105 St NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 9830 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33074.29963510631, 5933845.307934174
coordinates lat,lng: 53.536453, -113.501106
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 27, 2023 11:16am | Closed with status: . |
Mon Nov 27, 2023 11:12am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon Nov 20, 2023 05:58am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 01:43pm | Reopened |
Thu Nov 16, 2023 07:40am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Nov 09, 2023 11:29am | Opened |
Thu Nov 09, 2023 11:29am | Submitted via Web |