Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12104 68 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 12104 68 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 36621.08756386222, 5938328.011798169
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57649705843401, -113.4470838123127
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 15, 2023 05:53am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Nov 14, 2023 04:51pm | Opened |
Tue Nov 14, 2023 04:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |