Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10172 104 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Road
Related Ticket:
address: 10172 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33186.436315350606, 5934536.155380933
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54265359110696, -113.4993413629373
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 22, 2023 12:06pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Nov 22, 2023 11:19am | Opened |
Wed Nov 22, 2023 11:18am | Submitted via iPhone |