Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11515 36 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025510623
address: 11515 36 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 40084.41559262246, 5937502.649410785
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5688278, -113.3949024
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 19, 2023 11:43am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Tue Dec 05, 2023 01:40pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 05, 2023 01:40pm | Submitted via Android |