Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13831 114 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket:
address: 13831 114 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29079.578013737868, 5936713.36767307
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56246053173873, -113.5610938928856
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 03, 2024 07:47am | Closed |
Thu Dec 14, 2023 05:50pm | Reopened |
Thu Dec 07, 2023 09:28am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Dec 07, 2023 09:16am | Opened |
Thu Dec 07, 2023 09:15am | Submitted via iPhone |