Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11049 125 St NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11024 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30631.88788796848, 5936236.351269721
coordinates lat,lng: 53.558086, -113.537712
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:18pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:12pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 11, 2023 12:11pm | Submitted via Web |