Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at N53.63 E113.47
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 16437 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35204.547266029884, 5943985.002774269
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6274245, -113.4678316
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 12, 2023 12:39pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Dec 12, 2023 12:17pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 12, 2023 12:17pm | Submitted via Android |