Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11533 125 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11537 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30643.150297674034, 5937158.827039901
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56637433, -113.53745162
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 21, 2023 12:00pm | Closed |
Thu Dec 21, 2023 11:25am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Fri Dec 15, 2023 12:33pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Dec 15, 2023 12:11pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 15, 2023 12:11pm | Submitted via Android |