Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10955 50 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025537822
address: 10955 50 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 39602.8370331208, 5936146.093435334
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55667516330228, -113.4023435164765
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 19, 2023 06:55am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 18, 2023 09:26am | Opened |
Mon Dec 18, 2023 09:25am | Submitted via iPhone |