Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10527 96 St NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025537822
address: 10502 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34146.79791391459, 5935285.351827903
coordinates lat,lng: 53.549324, -113.484772
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 19, 2023 01:54pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 18, 2023 01:14pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 18, 2023 01:14pm | Submitted via Web |